Is Bake at Home 4 Ciabatta Rolls 250g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Ethyl Alcohol, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Yeast, Dehydrated Deactivated Rye Sourdough, Refined Sunflower Oil, Malted Wheat Flour
Check Bake at Home 4 Ciabatta Rolls 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bake at Home 4 Ciabatta Rolls 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bake at Home 4 Ciabatta Rolls 250g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichLunchSnacking


