Is Bake Believe Dark Chocolate No Sugar Added Baking Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Liquor†, Inulin, Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Stevia Leaf Reb M.
Check Bake Believe Dark Chocolate No Sugar Added Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bake Believe Dark Chocolate No Sugar Added Baking Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingCooking


