Is BAKE by ASDA Bake by White Chocolate Chips 100g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Full Cream Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Vegetable Oils [Palm, Sal, Shea, Mango Kernel], Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Contains Vegetable fats in addition to Cocoa Butter, *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check BAKE by ASDA Bake by White Chocolate Chips 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKE by ASDA Bake by White Chocolate Chips 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BAKE by ASDA Bake by White Chocolate Chips 100g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


