Is BAKE by ASDA Galaxy Sprinkles 70g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Maize Starch, Rice Flour, Coconut Oil, Shea Oil, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Wheat Flour, Cocoa Mass, Glazing Agents (Shellac, White Beeswax, Carnauba Wax), Plant Concentrates [Spirulina, Apple, Sweet Potato, Safflower, Radish], Colours (Vegetable Carbon, Iron Oxides and Hydroxides, Silver), Thickener (Cellulose Gum), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids, Agar), Tapioca Starch, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Malted Wheat Flour, Glucose Syrup, Flavouring, Wheat Fibre, Salt, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins)
Check BAKE by ASDA Galaxy Sprinkles 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKE by ASDA Galaxy Sprinkles 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule, Pouch


