Is BAKE by ASDA Jazzie Sprinkles 80g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Maize Starch, Plant Concentrates [Spirulina, Sweet Potato, Radish, Apple], Coconut Oil, Glazing Agent (Beeswax, White)
Check BAKE by ASDA Jazzie Sprinkles 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKE by ASDA Jazzie Sprinkles 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


