Is Bake House Creations, Jumbo Buttermilk Biscuits Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Water, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Cottonseed Oils), Buttermilk, Dextrose, Sugar, Leavening Baking Soda
Check Bake House Creations, Jumbo Buttermilk Biscuits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bake House Creations, Jumbo Buttermilk Biscuits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bake House Creations, Jumbo Buttermilk Biscuits is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavorySweet
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishSnacking


