Is Bake Me A Wish Triple Chocolate Enrobed Brownie Cake - Happy Birthday Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate Fondant (Liquid Sugar, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup, Cocoa, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Mono- & Diglycerides, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Polysorbate 60, Potassium Sorbate , Artificial Flavor), Soybean Oil, Wheat Flour, Whole Eggs, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Water, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Alkalized Chocolate Liquor, Anhydrous Dextrose, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Salt), Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin, Vanillin Artificial Flavor), Natural And Anificial Vanilla Flavor, Salt, Corn Syrup, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate,)
Check Bake Me A Wish Triple Chocolate Enrobed Brownie Cake - Happy Birthday against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bake Me A Wish Triple Chocolate Enrobed Brownie Cake - Happy Birthday in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Made Good Chocolate Drizzled Granola Bars Birthday Cake Flavor
Made Good Chocolate Drizzled Granola Bar Birthday Cake Flavor
BIRTHDAY CAKE FLAVOR CREME WITH RAINBOW SPRINKLES CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, BIRTHDAY CAKE, CHOCOLATE
Duncan Hines Signature Brownie Mix, Triple Chocolate Chunk
Made Good Chocolate Drizzled Granola Bars Birthday Cake Flavour
Where to buy
Bake Me A Wish Triple Chocolate Enrobed Brownie Cake - Happy Birthday is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Slice


