Is Bake Ride Puffed Granola - Tropical Medley Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Rolled Oats, Sorghum Flakes, Coconut Flower Nectar, Puffed Red Rice, Chicory Fiber, Gluten Free Puffed Oats, Coconut, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Almonds, Mango, Pineapple, Banana, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Vitamin E (for Freshness). Contains Almonds.
Check Bake Ride Puffed Granola - Tropical Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bake Ride Puffed Granola - Tropical Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Granule
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


