Is Bake Shop, Cookies, Red, White & Blue Chocolate Chip Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Niacin, Folic Acid, Sugar, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Milk), Red, White An
Check Bake Shop, Cookies, Red, White & Blue Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bake Shop, Cookies, Red, White & Blue Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


