Is Bake Shoppe White Artisan Bread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS SL766 CONTAINS BIOENGINEERED INGREDIENTS ENRICHED UNBLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINEMONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, YEAST SUGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, WHEAT GLUTEN, CALCIUMPROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), DOUGH CONDITIONERS (SODIUMATEAROYL LACTYLETE, MONOGLYCERIDES, ENZYMES, ASCORBICACID), MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SULFATE.
Check Bake Shoppe White Artisan Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bake Shoppe White Artisan Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


