Is Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Navy Beans (51%), Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste (3%), Thickener (1422), Salt, Aromatic Flavoured Spice Blend, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (160c)

Check Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.