Is Baked beans In Tomato Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haricot Beans 44%, Water, Concentrated Tomato Puree 6%, Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Paprika, Spice Extracts, Maltodextrin

Check Baked beans In Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfastLunchMeal Prep