Is BAKED BEANS, MAPLE & BACON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BEANS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE, MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.

Check BAKED BEANS, MAPLE & BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep