Is BAKED BEANS, MAPLE BACON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BEANS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE, MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.

Check BAKED BEANS, MAPLE BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SweetSavorySmoky
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishLunch