Is BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL BROWN SUGAR & BACON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BEANS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.

Check BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL BROWN SUGAR & BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchSnacking