Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baked Beans with Meatballs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Sauce 44% Tomatoes 37%, Sugar, Salt, Maize Thickener 1414, Wheat Flour, Stabilisers 412 466, Spices, Flavours, Citric Acid, Navy Beans 44%, Meatballs 12% Lamb, Beef, Seasoning (Milk), Breadcrumbs Wheat, Soy, Traces Of Sesame

Check Baked Beans with Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSide DishCooking
Tree Nut Free? Baked Beans with Meatballs | Spoonful