Is Baked Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

navy beans (51%), rich tomato sauce (49%) [tomato puree, water, sugar, thickener (1422), salt, seasoning (natural flavour), acidity regulator (330)], may contain soy, product includes 26% tomato puree, suitable for vegetarians,

Check Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep