Is Baked Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

haricot beans (49%), tomato purée (28%), water, sugar, modified maize starch, salt, paprika, onion powder, paprika extract, maltodextrin, black pepper extract, garlic extract

Check Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchSandwichMeal Prep