Is Baked Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haricot Beans (50%) (water, Haricot Beans), Tomato Purée (34%), Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Paprika, Maltodextrin, Paprika Extract, Rapeseed Oil, Clove Extract, Capsicum Extract, Flavouring.

Check Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchBreakfast