Is Baked Beans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Haricot Beans, Water, Tomato Puree, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Paprika, Maltodextrin, Colour (Paprika Extract), Spice Extracts (Paprika Extract, Clove Extract, Capsicum Extract), Flavouring
Check Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baked Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


