Is baked beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

navy beans (50%), rich tomato sauce (tomato puree (26%), water, sugar, maize thickener (1422), salt, seasoning (contains natural flavours), food acids (330,300)

Check baked beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfastMeal Prep