Is Baked Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navy Beans (51%), Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste (3.5%), Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Flavouring, Natural Colour (Paprika Extract).

Check Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchBreakfast