Is BAKED BROWNSUGAR HAM STEAKS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, BROWN SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, MAPLE TYPE FLAVOR (PROPYLENE GLYCOL AND NATURAL FLAVORS), SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORING.

Check BAKED BROWNSUGAR HAM STEAKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCooking