Is Baked Cheese Chunchies - White Cheddar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Corn Oil, Cheese Powder (Cheddar Cheese Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Buttermilk, Salt, Natural Flavor, Disodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Nonfat Dry Milk, Butter (Cream, Salt), Whey Protein Concentrate.
Check Baked Cheese Chunchies - White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baked Cheese Chunchies - White Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece


