Is BAKED CHEESE PUFFS, CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORNMEAL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (WHEY, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], BUTTERMILK, SALT, NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVOR, NATURAL BLUE CHEESE FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, COLOR [EXTRACTS OF PAPRIKA, TURMERIC, ANNATTO], NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID), DEPROTEINIZED WHEY.

Check BAKED CHEESE PUFFS, CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go