Is BAKED COCONUT CHIPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT PULP, COCONUT NECTAR, SEA SALT
Check BAKED COCONUT CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKED COCONUT CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
About this product
Chips · Dried, Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


