Is BAKED CORN PUFFS, PEANUT BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORNMEAL, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), PEANUT FLOUR, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, SEA SALT, MOLASSES.
Check BAKED CORN PUFFS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKED CORN PUFFS, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


