Is Baked crackers, cinnamon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, cinnamon, sugar, honey, yeast, olive oil.

Check Baked crackers, cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee