Is BAKED CRUNCHY TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUTS, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT
Check BAKED CRUNCHY TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKED CRUNCHY TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast Item


