Is BAKED FRIES POTATO & CORN SNACKS, CHEDDAR CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORNMEAL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (WHEY, CHEDDAR CHEESE [CULTURES PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, DRY BUTTERMILK, SOYBEAN OIL, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, CULTURED WHOLE MILK, NONFAT MILK, ROMANO CHEESE FROM COW'S MILK [CULTURED PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], PARMESAN CHEESE [CULTURED PART SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF ANNATTO AND TURMERIC, ASCORBIC ACID), POTATO FLAKES.

Check BAKED FRIES POTATO & CORN SNACKS, CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go