Is Baked In Brioche Bun Baking Kit 305G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strong White Bread Flour (Wheat Flour, Statutory Nutrients: (Calcium, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin)), Granulated Sugar, Yeast (Yeast, Emulsifier: Sorbitan Monostearate), Salt (Salt, Anti-Caking Agent: Sodium Ferrocyanide)
Check Baked In Brioche Bun Baking Kit 305G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baked In Brioche Bun Baking Kit 305G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baked In Brioche Bun Baking Kit 305G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Bread · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichBreakfastSnacking


