Is Baked Lentil Chips, Rosemary Oat Free?

Ingredients
Bean Flour (Lentil & Garbanzo), Potato, Pea Starch, Potato Fiber, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (Corn Maltodextrin, Spice ,Garlic Power,salt,sugar,dextrose,onion Power,olive Oil,citric Add,natural Flavor,canola Oil,potassium Chloride)
Check Baked Lentil Chips, Rosemary against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baked Lentil Chips, Rosemary in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
About this product
Chips · Pouch


