Is BAKED MACARONI & CHEESE MACARONI PASTA IN A CREAMY MILD CHEESE SAUCE TOPPED WITH CRUNCHY BUTTERY BREAD CRUMBS, BAKED MACARONI & CHEESE Pescatarian?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: COOKED MACARONI (WATER, SEMOLINA WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT GLUTEN), SKIM MILK, WATER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]), EGGS, AMERICAN CHEESE SPREAD (CHEDDAR AND COLBY CHEESE [CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], WATER, WHEY, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM), BREADCRUMBS (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT), CREAM, 2% OR LESS OF BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, CHEDDAR CLUB CHEESE (CHEDDAR CHEESE [CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], WATER, SALT, ANNATTO COLOR), ONIONS, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT MILK), BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, ROMANO CHEESE WITH FLAVOR (ROMANO CHEESE [CULTURED COW'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], ENZYME MODIFIED ROMANO CHEESE [ROMANO CHEESE {CULTURED COW'S MILK, WATER, SALT, ENZYMES}, SALT]), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SPICES, PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BAKED MACARONI & CHEESE MACARONI PASTA IN A CREAMY MILD CHEESE SAUCE TOPPED WITH CRUNCHY BUTTERY BREAD CRUMBS, BAKED MACARONI & CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKED MACARONI & CHEESE MACARONI PASTA IN A CREAMY MILD CHEESE SAUCE TOPPED WITH CRUNCHY BUTTERY BREAD CRUMBS, BAKED MACARONI & CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Annie's Homegrown Shells & White Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
CREAMY BASIL ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE SAUCE, CREAMY BASIL ALFREDO
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


