Is Baked Mini Pretzels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Canola Oil, Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup, Barley Malt Extract, Leavening Contains One Or More Of: Yeast, Sodium Bicarbonate, Am

Check Baked Mini Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go