Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baked Potato Crisps Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potatoes, Corn Starch, Vegetable Oils (Corn Oil, Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Dextrose, Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate.

Check Baked Potato Crisps Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Baked Potato Crisps Original | Spoonful