Is BAKED PRETZEL SNACKS, VANILLA FROSTING Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL AND/OR HYDROGENATED PALM OIL), WHEY, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, LESS THAN 1.5% - CORN FLOUR, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE), DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTOSE.
Check BAKED PRETZEL SNACKS, VANILLA FROSTING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKED PRETZEL SNACKS, VANILLA FROSTING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


