Is Baked snack crackers, original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), canola and/or soybean and/or palm oil with tbhq for freshness, sugar, contains 2% or less of: salt, leaving (baking soda and/or calcium phosphate). high fructose corn syrup, soy lecithin, natural flavor, sodium sulfite.
Check Baked snack crackers, original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baked snack crackers, original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


