Is Baked snack crackers with a buttery taste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic wheat flour, organic high oleic safflower oil and/or organic high oleic sunflower oil and/or organic palm oil, organic sugar, contains less than 2% of each of the following: organic cane syrup, ammonium bicarbonate, monocalcium phosphate, sea salt, baking soda, salt, organic soy lecithin, tocopherols preservative, natural flavor, acacia (gum arabic), papain, enzymes.

Check Baked snack crackers with a buttery taste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSide Dish