Is BAKED SNACK CRACKERS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR PALM OIL), DEHYDRATED VEGETABLE BLEND (CONTAINS CARROTS, ONIONS, CELERY, CABBAGE, RED BELL PEPPERS), SUGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE, LEAVENING (CALCIUM PHOSPHATE AND/OR BAKING SODA), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ONION POWDER, HYDROLYZED SOY AND WHEAT PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDES TOMATO), SPICE (INCLUDES PARSLEY), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), ARTIFICIAL COLOR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.

Check BAKED SNACK CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich