Is BAKED SNACK CRACKERS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ENRICHED FLOUR (ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC DEGERMED YELLOW CORNMEAL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC CANE SYRUP, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, ORGANIC SKIM MILK POWDER, MALTED BARLEY EXTRACT, SEA SALT, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONOCALCIUMPHOSPHATE, ENZYMES.
Check BAKED SNACK CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKED SNACK CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


