Is Baked snackers crackers, original Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), canola and/or soybean and/or palm oil with tbhq for freshness, sugar, contains 2% or less of: salt, leavening (baking soda and/or calcium phosphate), high fructose corn syrup, soy lecithin, natural flavor, sodium sulfite.

Check Baked snackers crackers, original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich