Is Baked Soft Pretzels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, YEAST, SALT, GUAR GUM, BICARBONATES AND CARBONATES OF SODA. CONTAINS STATEMENT: WHEAT.

Check Baked Soft Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baked Soft Pretzels is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking