Is Baked Sriracha Fava Tofu Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fava Beans, Water, Calcium Sulphate, Salt, Sriracha sauce (Red chili, distilled vinegar, sugar, garlic powder). TM TION & IED

Check Baked Sriracha Fava Tofu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCooking
Tree Nut Free? Baked Sriracha Fava Tofu | Spoonful