Is Baked Wheat Crackers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Soybean And Palm Oil (With Tbhq Added To Preserve Freshness), Sugar, Cornstarch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malt Syrup (From Barley And Corn), Invert Sugar, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Vegetable Color (Annatto Extract, Turmeric Extract), Sodium Sulfite
Check Baked Wheat Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baked Wheat Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


