Is Baked Whole Grain Corn Snack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Yellow Corn Meal, Yellow Corn Meal, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Blueberry Powder, Tricalcium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Mixed Tocopherols (For Freshness), Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Ferrous Fumarate, Zinc O

Check Baked Whole Grain Corn Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go