Is Baked Whole Grain Corn Snack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Yellow Corn Meal, Mixed Vegetable Seasoning (Whey, Sour Cream, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Salt, Carrot Powder Natural Flavor, Onion Powder, Spinach Powder, Green Bell Pepper Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Spice And Spice Extract, Corn Oil), Yellow Corn Meal, Corn Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Tricalcium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Mixed Tocopherols (For Freshness), Ferrous Fumarate, Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Zinc Oxide
Check Baked Whole Grain Corn Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baked Whole Grain Corn Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Piece


