Is Baked woven wheats crackers, original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole wheat, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: palm, canola, soybean with tbhq for freshness), salt.
Check Baked woven wheats crackers, original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baked woven wheats crackers, original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


