Is Baken-ets Chicarrones Salt and Vinegar Fried Pork Skins 1.5 Ounces Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried Pork Skins, Salt, Maltodextrin (Made from Corn), Malic Acid, Natural Flavor (Including Vinegar Solids), Citric Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Diacetate, Sunflower Oil, Sugar.

Check Baken-ets Chicarrones Salt and Vinegar Fried Pork Skins 1.5 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing