Is Baken-ets Chicarrones Salt and Vinegar Fried Pork Skins 1.5 Ounces Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Skins, Salt, Maltodextrin (Made from Corn), Malic Acid, Natural Flavor (Including Vinegar Solids), Citric Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Diacetate, Sunflower Oil, Sugar.
Check Baken-ets Chicarrones Salt and Vinegar Fried Pork Skins 1.5 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baken-ets Chicarrones Salt and Vinegar Fried Pork Skins 1.5 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


