Is Baken-ets Chicarrones Sweet Southern Heat BBQ Fried Pork Skins 1.5 Ounces Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Fried Pork Skins, Salt, Sugar, Fructose, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Maltodextrin (Made from Corn), Spices and Coloring (Including Red Pepper), Natural Flavors (Including Natural Smoke Flavor), Sunflower Oil, Garlic Powder and Artificial Color (Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake).
Check Baken-ets Chicarrones Sweet Southern Heat BBQ Fried Pork Skins 1.5 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baken-ets Chicarrones Sweet Southern Heat BBQ Fried Pork Skins 1.5 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


